Члены

Члены объединения по состоянию на 24.02.2014

  Контактное КОНТАКТ   Вид деятельности
1 Aarne Arro FIE Aarne Arro Harku, Harjumaa Выращивание картофеля
2 Agroteave OÜ Ly Rand Navesti, Viljandimaa СХ услуги
3 Alliku Agro OÜ Tarmo Ivask Kõrveküla, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
4 Alovili AS Mati Kivipalu Laatre, Valgamaa Выращивание картофеля
5 Argo Merila FIE Argo Merila Viiratsi, Viljandimaa Выращивание картофеля
6 Eestimaa Kartul TÜ Priit Einola Uhti küla, Tartumaa Кооператив по выращиванию картофеля
7 Eigna talu Harri Kilk Uuearu, Harjumaa Выращивание картофеля
8 Einola talu Ants Einola Uhti, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
9 Hansukartul OÜ Hans Tamm Jõgeva alevik Выращивание картофеля
10 Johannes Valk FIE Johannes Valk Padise, Harjumaa

Любитель картофеля

11 ETKI Mati Koppel Jõgeva alevik

Научное учреждение

12 K&G Saarelt OÜ Gustav Põldmaa Simuna, Lääne-Viru Выращивание картофеля
13 Kalle Hamburgi talu Kalle Hamburg Ingliste, Raplamaa Выращивание семенного картофеля
14 Karre OÜ Peeter Leppik Ülenurme, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
15 Koorti Kartul OÜ Janek Lass Vissuvere, Viljandimaa

Выращивание картофеля

16 Kääru talu Lembit Rõõmusaar Jändja, Järvamaa Выращивание картофеля
17 Mereliiva talu Viljam Heinmaa Jõeküla, Hiiumaa Выращивание картофеля
18 Merl OÜ Leho Meltsa Sõmeru, Lääne-Viru Выращивание картофеля
19 Olustvere TMK Riho Kala Olustvere, Viljandimaa

СХ школа

20 Oskar Kann FIE Oskar Kann Uhti, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
21 Pandivere Kartulikasvatus OÜ Mati Mere Ärina, Lääne-Viru Выращивание картофеля
22 Peetrimäe OÜ Paul Tellus Kuivajõe, Harjumaa Выращивание картофеля
23 Pille Soidik FIE Pille Soidik Põltsamaa, Jõgevamaa Выращивание картофеля
24 Raja Potato OÜ Ain Aru Tõikvere, Jõgevamaa Выращивание картофеля
25 Rein Pruuli FIE Rein Pruuli Põltsamaa, Jõgevamaa Выращивание картофеля
26 Saare-Anni talu  Einar Saar Külitse, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
27 Saunja-Sassi talu Aleksander Malm Saunja, Harjumaa Выращивание картофеля
28 Sulev Solnik FIE Sulev Solnik Savimäe, Põlvamaa Выращивание картофеля
29 Talukartul TÜ Priit Siimon Allikjärve, Järvamaa Кооператив по выращиванию картофеля, упаковка
30 Torma Tuhlis OÜ Kalev Tähepõld Torma, Jõgevamaa Выращивание картофеля
31 Urmas Pärnalaas FIE Urmas Pärnalaas Sava, Tartumaa Выращивание картофеля
32 Westi Produce OÜ Maido Saarman Sürgavere, Viljandimaa Выращивание картофеля
33 Villemi Agro OÜ Villem Uustalu Lõpemetsa, Raplamaa Выращивание картофеля
34

Член поддержки

 

Aide Tsahkna Jõgeva alevik

Разведение сортов

35

Член поддержки

 

Luule Tartlan Saku, Harjumaa

Исследование картофеля

36

Член поддержки

Viive Rosenberg Saku, Harjumaa

Исследование картофеля

37

Почётный член

Õie Reineberg Aaspere, Lääne-Viru Выращивание картофеля